null

Victorinox - Manual Can Opener with Black Handle

SKU: VIC-43798
Availability:
In Stock
Now:
$19.99 CAD
Was: $28.99
Victorinox - Manual Can Opener with Black Handle Description

A sturdy can opener is a valuable tool needed in every kitchen. Victorinox's Handheld Can Opener is made of stainless steel and black polypropylene to ensure that it is extremely durable, lightweight and easy to clean. This universal can opener is perfect for the professional or home kitchen in need of a reliable tool that is built to last.

  • Black polypropylene handles
  • Stainless steel blades
  • Carded
Also known as: 037-43798, SWA-43798
Specifications
Brand Victorinox
Warranty Information Limited Lifetime
Type Tools & Accessories